Únase a ImportGenius para ver la actividad de importación/exportación de todas las empresas de Estados Unidos. Monitoree a sus competidores, obtenga oportunidades de transporte de carga, haga cumplir acuerdos de exclusividad, conozca mejor sus fábricas en el extranjero y mucho más. Registro instantáneo.
Obtener datos de Estados Unidos por $229 Total de envíos
6
Socios comerciales
3
Socio principal
Dervaux
Puertos
4
Puerto principal
Le Havre
Información de contacto
Sicame North America
1674 Frontenac Road Naperville, Il Il 60563 Us
Registros de Sicame North America
Obtenga un historial completo del importador
Actualizado:
Resumen
Total 6Total Envíos
6
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- Todo
1 nov 2006 - 10 sept 2026
Total de envíos de 1 nov 2006 a 10 sept 2026
Importador Envíos
Los datos precisos y los puntos del gráfico solo están disponibles para suscriptores de pago
Principales socios comerciales
Puertos destacados
Leyenda
- Le Havre
- Antwerp
- Sao Paulo
- FOS Sur Mer
Envíos
Últimos 5 de 6| # | Conocimiento de embarque | Producto | Proveedor | Fecha de llegada | País de origen | Peso bruto KG | Cantidad |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONEYLEHG25344500 | SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS KKFU7833162:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS KKFU7866335:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS CAIU9496850:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS TRHU6385104:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS ONEU5021044:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS NYKU4931130:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS ONEU2576820:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS SEGU1333936:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS ONEU3272837:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS NYKU9908106:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS TCNU1992884:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMATION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH, E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE | DERVAUX | 9 sept 2026 | France | 229,789 kg | 455 CRT |
| 2 | ONEYLEHG24483800 | SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS ONEU7643617: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS TRHU4065441: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS ONEU5198467: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS TRHU5223691: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS KKFU8108366: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS KKTU7992826: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS TRHU4792369: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS ONEU6932894: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS ONEU2686513: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS KKFU7836454: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS ONEU2682950: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS ONEU1318409: HS CODE 73269086) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE | DERVAUX | 9 sept 2026 | France | 253,727 kg | 464 CRT |
| 3 | SHPTS0525SP03414 | SECTIONS EX. REINF. TELESCOPIC HOT STICK | SOLUO EQUIPAMENTOS ELETRICOS | 24 jun 2025 | Brazil | 1,369 kg | 4 BOX |
| 4 | CMDULHV3709441 | FREIGHT PREPAID TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS | DERVAUX | 21 jun 2025 | Belgium | 47,837 kg | 87 CRT |
| 5 | CMDULHV3708955 | OF TELECOMMUNICATIONS PARTS FREIGHT PREPAID OF TELECOMMUNICATIONS PARTS | DERVAUX | 21 jun 2025 | Belgium | 48,301 kg | 88 CRT |
Proveedores
Total 3- 1DERVAUXMás reciente 9 sept 202627 cont.579,654 kg
- 2SOLUO EQUIPAMENTOS ELETRICOSMás reciente 24 jun 20251 cont.1,369 kg
- 3DERVAUX SICAME GROUPMás reciente 25 ago 20231 cont.111 kg
Acerca de
Información de contacto
Importador
Sicame North America
1674 Frontenac Road Naperville, Il Il 60563 Us
Más datos disponibles para suscriptores de pago
Envío de muestra de Sicame North America
Conocimiento de embarque:ONEYLEHG25344500
Fecha de llegada:
Producto
Número de contenedor: ONEU5021044
| Carga #1 | ||
Descripción SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (TELECOMMUNICATION PART S ONEU5021044:) - HTSCD_DESCRIPTION (OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE | ||
Palabras clave shipper description telecommunication part htscd other articles iron or steel | Código HS Datos no disponibles | Cantidad de piezas 74 |
Longitud 480 | Altura 108 |
Ancho 96 | Estado de carga Loaded |
Precinto 2573484 | Descripción del equipo 00 |
Tipo 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Tipo de servicio Container Yard |
Marcas y números NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Número de contenedor: ONEU2576820
Número de contenedor: KKFU7833162
Número de contenedor: TRHU6385104
Número de contenedor: ONEU3272837
Número de contenedor: TCNU1992884
Número de contenedor: NYKU9908106
Número de contenedor: CAIU9496850
Número de contenedor: NYKU4931130
Número de contenedor: KKFU7866335
Número de contenedor: SEGU1333936
Tránsito
Transportista ORATEL NETWORKS | Código del transportista ONEY |
Dirección del transportista 100 KING STREET WEST SUITE 5700 | Número de contacto del transportista Datos no disponibles |
Buque registrado en Datos no disponibles | Puerto extranjero LE HAVRE |
Número de viaje 083W | País de origen FRANCE |
Nombre del buque NYK RIGEL | Puerto de EE. UU. LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA |
Conocimiento de embarque maestro ONEYLEHG25344500 | Peso (LB/KG) 506684.745 / 229789 |
Cantidad 455 CRT | Cantidad de contenedores 11 |
Lugar de recepción LE HAVRE, SEINE-M | Puerto de distribución Datos no disponibles |
House/Master Datos no disponibles | Medida 360 CM |
Tipo de entrada en depósito Datos no disponibles | Código de tipo de conocimiento Regular Bill |
Compañía
Importer
SICAME NORTH AMERICA
1674 FRONTENAC ROAD NAPERVILLE, IL IL 60563 US
Notify Party
DT AMERICA CORPORATION
6849 PEACHTREE DUNWOODY RD, ATLANTA, GA 30328, USA
Shipper
DERVAUX
ZAC LE BEC MONTERRAD ALLEE AMPERE L E CHAMBON-FEUGEROLLES, LOIRE 42500
Más datos disponibles para suscriptores de pago